(866) 351-1226
USD
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Wish List

Dell U3650 FTRJ1319P1BTL 1310nm 2GB GBIC SFP

  • Brand: Dell
  • Model: FTRJ1319P1BTL
  • Part Number: U3650
  • Condition: New
Have an open slot in a switch and need a long wave SFP? The Dell U3650 FTRJ1319P1BTL 2GB single mode SFP is your answer. Dell U3650 FTRJ1319P1BTL long wave SFPs are backward compatible to 1GBs and will run at both 2GB and 1GB speeds. Dell U3650 FTRJ1319P1BTL SFPs support transmissions up to 10Km. Dell U3650 FTRJ1319P1BTL SFPs are compatible with a wide range of Dell and non-Dell products. Please contact us if you have any compatibility questions.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good