(866) 351-1226
USD
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Wish List

Parts

We have the best prices on servers, networking, and storage hardware, parts, and accessories. We offer data center decommissioning, reselling, and other logistics.

Add blazing fast 1333MHz memory to your compatible Dell workstation ...
Add blazing fast 1333MHz memory to your compatible Dell workstation or server. The Dell SNPNN876C/4G is DDR3 type memory. Dell SNPNN876C/4G are ECC PC3-10600. This is a 2Rx4 RDIMM. An open memory slot in a compatible Dell system is required to install the SNPNN876C/4G 4GB memory module. ..
Have an open slot in a switch and need a long wave SFP? The Dell U3...
Have an open slot in a switch and need a long wave SFP? The Dell U3650 FTRJ1319P1BTL 2GB single mode SFP is your answer. Dell U3650 FTRJ1319P1BTL long wave SFPs are backward compatible to 1GBs and will run at both 2GB and 1GB speeds. Dell U3650 FTRJ1319P1BTL SFPs support transmissions up to 1..
The Dell U8735 UF302 RAID controller battery is compatible with the ...
The Dell U8735 UF302 RAID controller battery is compatible with the Dell PERC 5/i controller. Dell U8735 UF302 batteries are the perfect replacement for that old battery that's been in production for a few years. Dell U8735 UF302 PERC 5/i batteries ship without the holder and cable. Those ite..
The Dell UT018 311-6687 2.66 GHz Dual Core processor from Dell is de...
The Dell UT018 311-6687 2.66 GHz Dual Core processor from Dell is designed for multi-processor systems. The Dell UT018 311-6687 dual-core processor architecture places two execution cores, or computational engines, within a single processor. This Dell UT018 311-6687 processor, with 1333 MHz bus ..
The Dell W625M 330-6301 rail kit is compatible with select Dell syst...
The Dell W625M 330-6301 rail kit is compatible with select Dell systems. Dell W625M 330-6301 rail kits are static and do not slide out from the rack. You'll need a 1U or 2U Dell server that the W625M 330-6301 is compatible with in order to use this rail kit. Please contact us with compatibi..
The WH619 311-6682 3.0 GHz Dual Core Xeon CPU is an ideal solution f...
The WH619 311-6682 3.0 GHz Dual Core Xeon CPU is an ideal solution for multithreaded and multi-task usage environments. The WH619 311-6682 is designed for volume 2-way configurations, the Dual-Core Xeon processor-based server delivers enhanced performance, power-efficiency and reliability to hel..
Showing 13 to 18 of 31 (6 Pages)